Endstand Jahresturnier 2018 nach 8 Turnieren und „Ewige“ Rangliste (bis 2017)

RangVornameNameTurnierPktSiegeDifferenz
1WernerR.301360
2AndreasH.2713,584
3RainerE.241225
4WernerS.21929,5
5GerdT.2010,7532,5
6HartmutW.2072,5
7MarenS.1911-16
8JürgenS.178,7525
9JürgenK.168,57
10GudulaS.115,5-64,5
11RonaldS.84,524
12RolfK.44-19
13UlrichB.13,5-37
14
WaltraudS.11-11

"Ewige" Rangliste

RangVornameName200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017ewig 2017
1JürgenS.12206282313202229212812242223325
2GudulaS.22223126182015331732422141528321
3AndreasH.21171310171425262530205111322314
4JürgenK.151217171533231224242017232211310
5MichaelM.3023166252318316217
6MarenS.7165410132611821961235187
7WernerR.2528232822250151
8ArendM.3716637171420030141
9Hans PeterB.1519141801061750125
10RainerE.8873115151024118
11KarinH.202410313116
12RolfK.3823203841251186111
13GerdT.14221434179110
14BerndH.19101422170102
15KlausS.11142410201005094
16HelgaN.891217212514147192
17HartmutW.6971217281291
18HannaM.01961137172083
19BärbelM.0423194411700080
20WaltraudS.0014201142978
21WernerS.1217241671077
22UlrichB.646106105612100376
23EugenB.21060203101070
24MaxieL.7014003067
25RonaldS.1226100003062
26DavidZ.60
27AnneS.106453
28KlausS.14662551
29HildeS.35118835
30WaltherS.0401623034
31BärbelB.000016210432
32EmmaB.62430
33RudolfW.29
34HelgaS.0030321028
35ChristianS.26
36EmmiO.15000024
37AnkeH.0314724
38Hans-PeterP.120021
39HanneloreS.7100004018
40CaryF.4040034116
41JürgenD.04812
42DieterB.00011
43InsaB.10
44StefanK.10
45KarlheinzS.160000310
46MargotH.90009
47HelmutK.6
48TronjeT.40000000005
49SabineF.0004004
50SilviaM.3
51AndreaS.101